Lijst deelnemers TSTA competitie 2017 bijgewerkt t/m 1 mei 2017

1.

Benjamin Klein Winterswijk Ford 4000
Arjan Kroeze Deurningen Landini 6500
Marlies Mogezomp Buurse IHC 624
Rick te Nijenhuis Deurningen Deutz D5505
Clemens Rijkenhuizen Waddinxveen John Deere 2020
Pascal Putman Halle David Brown
Milan Aarnink Winterswijk IHC 523

2.

Raymond Worsink Markelo IHC 844 s
Thijs Loman Lochem Fendt 106
Taco kl.Willink Gelselaar Deutz 7006
Fons Klein Winterswijk Ford 6600
Herbert Nijland Holten MF 185
Sander Hoekerswever Lemele John Deere 2130
Gijs Meekes Groenlo IHC 844s
Gerhard Simmelink Aalten IHC 844s
Jurgen Krijt Wijhe Same Leopard
Robin Bollen Winterswijk Same saturno
Johnny Hellwich Den Ham Fendt 104 ls
Dennis Luiten Winterswijk Deutz D 7206


3.
Koeslag-Siemerink Haaksbergen IHC 1066
Patrick klein Gunnewiek Lichtenvoorde John Deere
Roy ter Haar Barchem Ford 9600
Remco Meerbeek Barchem John Deere 4430


4.
Richard Luesink Halle  Belarus 952
Ronnie Smeenk Haarle Ford 7000
Potige Smurf Bathmen New-Holland TvT

5.
Laurens Lageschaar Zieuwent John Deere "Iowa's puller"
De Jong-Mogezomp Buurse Valtra s280 "Resistance"
Jeroen kl. Gunnewiek Barchem John Deere


6.
Thijs Lageschaar Zieuwent John Deere 2140
Interteam Neede Neede IHC
Niels Abbink Zieuwent IHC 1046
Ronald Worsink Markelo IHC 844 s
Robin Kempers Markelo Deutz 8006
Marcel Beltman Rijssen IHC 844 s
Sven Langendoen Vragender IHC 844 s
Tom Stegers Beltrum IHC 856
Jeroen Mengerink Geesteren Ford 7600
Jeroen Scholten Lemele John Deere 6230
Henrie ter Keurs Enter IHC 844s
Clemens Rijkenhuizen Boskoop John Deere
Taco klein Willink Gelselaar Fiat 1100
Hendry Bronsvoort Winterswijk Deutz
Bram Mengerink Haarlo Ford 7600

7.
Pascal Putman Halle Valmet 665-4

8.
Ronny Franke Lonneker John Deere 6400
J&D Gootjes Markelo John Deere 4040
Raymond Schreibeld Markelo Case 1056 xl
Dinant ten Arve Ruurlo Deutz
Thijs Vruwink Haaksbergen Case 1246
Mark kl. Willink Gelselaar Fiat DT 1000
Mike kl Willink Gelselaar Fiat DT 1000
Airam te Raa Gelselaar Fiat 110-90
Jarno Hatkamp Heino Ford 7740
René Hekman Vroomshoop Ford 8210
Femke Stegers Beltrum Case 1056 xl
Mike Bollen Winterswijk Ford 8700
TT-Penninkskotten /Enschede Ford 7740
Frank Hofkes Winterswijk IHC 1246
Jaap Gootjes Markelo John Deere 4040
Jurgen Huurdeman Groenlo IHC 1246
Marc Lageschaar Zieuwent John 4440


9.
Maaikel Raben Meddo Winterswijk IHC
Rob Eggink Noordijk MF 6290
Matthijs Kelder  Marienheem Case
Rene Kamphuis Deurningen Ford TW 20 cabrio
Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740
Luck uit het Broek De Lutte Deutz
Raymond Koop De Lutte IHC 1255 xl


11.
Jan Bosbom Den Ham Case 1455 xl
Jan Meerdink Bredevoort Deutz Allis
Wilco Schottink Gelselaar Case 1455
Niels Abbink Holten Fendt 818
Janiek Sturris Laren Valtra n142
Jouke Nijland Deurningen Fendt 614
Hans Enneman Laren Case mx 170


12.
Raymond Luesink Halle Belarus BX
Michel Leussink Buurse John Deere 4430
Dennis Meddeler Noordijk John Deere 4430
Geert Hans Schoonebeek John Deere 4440
Bloemhoff/Wissink/Pil Boekelo TW 15
Marcel Markhorst Brucht Ford 8000
Meuleman/Kempers Laren IHC 1086