Deelnemers TSTA 2019: 


2600 KG Standaard:


Arjan Kroeze                       Deurningen          Landini 6500

Peter- Jan Remmelink        Hummelo             Ford 3055

Jeroen Peppelenbos           Nieuw Heeten     Same Minitaurus 60

Milan Aarnink                      Winterswijk          International 523 



3800 KG Standaard

Thijs Loman                        Lochem               Fendt 307 LS

Raymond Worsink              Markelo               International 844-S

Gerhard Simmelink            Aalten                  International 844-S

Jurgen Krijt                        Wijhe                    Same Leopard 85

Arno Haarkamp                 Wierden                International 724

Ronald Worsink                 Markelo                International 844-S

Mark Bakker                      Laren                    Case International 733 



4500 KG Sport

Hans Niemeijer                 Overdinkel            International 1455 XL

Dennis Meddeler              Noordijk               John Deere 7700 

Roy ter Haar                      Barchem             Ford 9600 

Michel Leussink                 Buurse                John Deere 4430 


3400 KG Pro-stock

Potige Smurf                     Bathmen                New Holland TVT 



3600 KG Pro-stock 

Laurens Lageschaar           Zieuwent               John Deere 4440 - iowa's puller 

Martijn Mogezomp & 
Maikel De Jong                   Buurse                   Valtra  - resistance 



4500 KG Standaard

Sven Langendoen             Vragender             International 844-S

Tom Stegers                     Beltrum                  Case International 856 XL

Taco klein Willink              Gelselaar               Fiat 1100

Celeste klein Wentink       Halle                      International 856 XL

Jelte klein Wentink            Halle                      Fortschritt ZT 304

Joris Vaags                       Eibergen                International 856 XL

Tom Lucassen                   Kilder                     Fendt 307 LS

Luuk klein Goldewijk        Zieuwent                 International 1055

Kevin Stoverink                Ruurlo                    International 844-S

Jeroen Mengerink            Geesteren              Ford 7600 

Marcel Beltman                Rijssen                  International 844 - S 

Team Bollen                     Winterswijk            Volvo BM 700 

Sjoerd klein Avinck            Lievelde                Zetor 10111 

Henrie ter Keurs                Enter                     International 844 - S 



5500 KG Standaard

Frank Hofkes                   Winterswijk             International 1246

Femke Stegers                 Beltrum                 Case International 1056 XL

Marc Lageschaar              Zieuwent               John Deere 4440

Ahn- Tuan Ngyen-Tu        Neede                   International 1246

Rik Markvoort                   Markelo                 John Deere 3350

Thijs Lageschaar              Zieuwent               John Deere 4430

Niels Abbink                     Zieuwent                International 1066

Yannick Roeland              Eibergen                Fiat 1000 DT

Jorrit Onis                         Borculo                  Fendt 311

Sven Langendoen            Vragender              International 844-S

Gijs Meekes                       Groenlo                 International 1246 

Team Bollen                      Winterswijk             Ford 9700  



7000 KG Standaard

Matthijs Kelder                 Marienheem          Case International 1455 XL

Rob Eggink                       Borculo                 Massey Ferguson 6290

Jarno Gunnik                    Markelo                John Deere 4630

Wiebe Smits                     Westendorp          Ford 9600

Chiel Kemperman            Wehl                     Fendt 612

Kim Beekhof                    Kring van Dorth    Fendt 512 C 

Hendry Bronsvoort           Winterswijk          Deutz 6.31 Agrostar 

Jarno Hartkamp               Heino                    Ford 7740

Raymond Koop                Losser                  International 1255 XL 

Rene Kamphuis               Oldenzaal             Ford 8630 

Luck uit het Broek           De Lutte                Deutz Agrotron 150 



5000 KG Special

Patrick Engelbertink         Usselo                  Oliver 2255 - the undertaker


9000 KG Standaard

Marjan Meijer                  Usselo                   Oliver 2255

Mike klein Willink            Geesteren              Fiat 180-90

Wouter Bos                     Gelselaar               New Holland

Thijs ter Huurne               Buurse                  Deutz Allis 9190

Roy Burink                       Agelo                    Ford TW 25 

Luuk Roesthuis                Agelo                    Fiat 160 - 90 

Jeroen Heesink                Nutter                   Ford 8830 

Marvin Oude Egbrink       Rossum               Claas Ares 816 RZ 


5500 KG Hobbysport 

Bloemhoff / Wissink / Pil    Boekelo              Ford TW 15  

Arjen Hans                        Schoonebeek     John Deere 4430 

Niek Zwart                        Schoonebeek     John Deere 4230 

Geert Hans                       Schoonebeek     John Deere 4440 

Marcel Markhorst              Brucht                Ford 8000 


11000 KG Standaard

Jurian Wagenaar            Emst                      Fendt 822 Favorit 

Jeroen Heesink               Nutter                    Ford 8830 

Roy Burink                     Agelo                      Ford TW 25