Deelnemers T.S.T.A Competitie 2022

Klasse 1 - 2600 KG Standaard
Sebastiaan Wilke                  Losser                  Landini 7500
Pieter Drost                         Ruurlo                  Same Minitaurus 60
Arjan Kroeze                       Deurningen          Landini 6500
Peter - Jan Remmelink         Hummelo             Ford 3055


Klasse 2 - 3800 KG Standaard
Arno Haarkamp                    Wierden               International 724
Jos Meekes                          Groenlo               International 824
Johnny Hellwich                    Den ham             Fendt 104 LS
Imco Kamphuis                    Buurse                 International 844
Maikel te Molder                  Meddo                  John Deere 2130 S
Mark Bakker                         Laren                   Case Interntional 733
Gerhard Simmelink               Aalten                  International 844-S


Klasse 3 - 4500 KG Sport
Roy ter Haar                        Barchem               Ford 9600
Siemerink - Koeslag            Haaksbergen        IHC 1066 Deurdonderen
Dennis Meddeler                 Noordijk               John Deere 7710
Maik Vreman                       Winterswijk          International 1086 
Theo Veehof                        Ambt Delden        Deutz 13006 


Klasse 4 - 3400 KG Pro-Stock (supersport)

Klasse 5 - 3600 KG Pro-Stock (supersport)

Klasse 6 - 4500 KG Standaard
Sven Langendoen                 Vragender           International 844-S
Jelte klein Wentink                Halle                   Fortschritt ZT 304 
Tom Lucassen                      Kilder                  Fendt 307 LS 
Tom Stegers                         Beltrum               Case International 856 XL
Team Bollen                         Winterswijk          Volvo 700 
Marcel Beltman                   Rijssen                  International 844-S 
Kevin Stoverink                   Ruurlo                   Zetor 10011
Gijs Meekes                        Groenlo                 International 844-S

  
Klasse 7 - 4500 KG Hobbysport
Thijs Lageschaar                 Zieuwent               Belarus 940
Sjoerd klein Avinck              Lievelde                 Zetor 10111 


Klasse 8 - 5500 KG Standaard
Marc Lageschaar                  Zieuwent              John Deere 4440
Sven Langendoen                 Vragender            International 844-S
Team Bollen                         Winterswijk          Ford 9700 
Frank Hofkes                        Winterswijk          International 1246 
Ahn-Tuan Nguyen-Tu          Neede                  International 1246
Gerhard Simmelink               Aalten                 Valmet 6400


Klasse 9 - 7000 KG Standaard
Bjorn Horck                          Buurse                  John Deere 4430
Jarno Gunnink                      Markelo                John Deere 4630
Kim Beekhof                         Kring van Dorth    Fendt 512 C
Chiel Kemperman                 Wehl                     Fendt 612 LSA
Tom Stegers                         Beltrum                 Fendt 514 C
Rene Kamphuis                    Hengelo                Ford 8630 
Luuk klein Goldewijk            Zieuwent               International 1255XL
Olivier Goudbeek                 Epe                        Fendt 611 Turbomatik E
Jeffrey Kruitbosch                 Welsum                 Case 1455 XL
Bryan Berends                       Nijbroek               Fendt 612 LSA-E
Matthijs Kelder                     Marienheem          Case International 1455 XL
Raymond Koop                     Oldenzaal             Ford 8340 


Klasse 10 - 5000 KG Special

Klasse 11 - 9000 KG Standaard

Danielle en Jan Bosboom      Den Ham             Case International 1455 XL
Marjan Meijer                       Usselo                 Oliver 2255 
Mike klein Willink                 Geesteren           Fiat 180-90 
Thijs ter Huurne                   Buurse                Deutz - Allis 9190 


Klasse 12 - 5500 KG Hobbysport
Marcel Markhorst                 Brucht                  Ford 8000 
Joris klein Gebbink               Vragender            International 1086
Bloemhoff - Wissink             Boekelo                Ford TW 15
Niels Witbreuk                       Enschede             Ford 8600


Klasse 13 - 11000 KG Standaard
Yannick Roeland                   Eibergen              New Holland 8870A
Jarno Hartkamp                    Arriën                  New Holland TM 190 
Jeroen Heesink                     Delden                 New Holland 8970